2000 BRADBURY CHALLENGE RESULTS
NO. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX CATEGORY CLASS CITY STATE TIME PLACE
33 DORENE BOURQUE F EXPERT SENIOR II CAMPTON NH  2:40:10.21 1
92 BARBARA ALLAN F EXPERT SENIOR II DUNBARTON NH  3:27:37.36 2
32 DAWN BOURQUE F EXPERT VETERAN CAMPTON NH  2:36:45.05 1
91 JODI GROESBECK F EXPERT VETERAN KEENE NH  3:14:26.00 2
89 LECIA ZULAK F SPORT SENIOR I BOSTON MA  2:01:19.08 1
706 AUDRA KLUMB F SPORT SENIOR I HILLSBORO NH  2:03:40.17 2
88 ALYSSA GAGNON F SPORT SENIOR I SOUTH PORTLAND ME  2:06:05.35 3
87 LEANNE HERBERT F SPORT SENIOR I GOFFSTOWN NH  2:06:07.71 4
705 MARIANNE STOVER F SPORT SENIOR II PORTLAND ME  1:52:32.04 1
27 CINDY DISANTO F SPORT SENIOR II CAMPTON NH  2:06:55.94 2
90 MELISSA GAUTHIER F SPORT SENIOR II FRANCESTOWN NH  2:16:18.63 3
704 JOSELLE CRANDALL F SPORT SENIOR II SOMERVILLE MA  2:20:40.79 4
31 CAROLYN RORDAM F SPORT SENIOR II WARNER NH  2:24:49.12 5
28 HARLEY ERICKSON F SPORT SENIOR II FRAMINGHAM MA  2:27:33.79 6
85 HEATHER MCKENDRY F SPORT VETERAN EATON NH  1:56:32.76 1
703 MARY ANN MARTINEZ F SPORT VETERAN CRANSTON RI  2:08:37.84 2
30 SHERRY NIEHOFF F SPORT VETERAN WESTBROOK ME  2:28:42.46 3
86 S WHIT WHITMAN F SPORT VETERAN EATON NH  2:34:18.09 4
29 MAGGIE HARKLESS F SPORT MASTER LYMAN NH  2:09:43.77 1
80 SUZI CHERRETTE F NOVICE SENIOR I DERRY NH  1:23:52.28 1
746 KARI GREENBAUM F NOVICE SENIOR II ALFRED ME  0:55:28.55 1
745 HEIDI LHEUREUX F NOVICE SENIOR II WESTBROOK ME  1:04:51.72 2
26 SONYA CATTANACH F NOVICE SENIOR II WATERBURY VT  1:05:46.46 3
21 HOLLY JOHNSON F NOVICE SENIOR II MANCHESTER NH  1:10:14.78 4
78 CHRISTIANE RAABE F NOVICE SENIOR II HOOKSETT NH  1:10:55.41 5
79 JOANN MATHEWS F NOVICE SENIOR II DARTMOUTH MA  1:12:37.94 6
83 MICHELE HANLEY F NOVICE SENIOR II WINCHESTER MA  1:20:00.19 7
747 NOELLE COUVREUR F NOVICE SENIOR II WEST DOVER VT  1:23:04.31 8
77 LINDA SACRE F NOVICE VETERAN SOUTH PORTLAND ME  1:05:29.29 1
25 JILL HEATH F NOVICE VETERAN DEERFIELD NH  1:11:20.86 2
19 ANDREA AMBROS F NOVICE VETERAN HARTLAND VT  1:13:57.03 3
82 LAUREL EARNSHAW F NOVICE VETERAN FREMONT NH  1:44:33.93 4
81 CARY LANE F NOVICE VETERAN PELHAM NH  1:48:43.00 5
24 MARY HEBERT F NOVICE MASTER KENNEBUNK ME  1:16:55.26 1
23 RANDI WHITNEY F NOVICE MASTER WEARE NH  1:30:23.82 2
20 ALEXANDRA AMBROS F NOVICE JUNIOR HARTLAND VT  1:11:21.41 1
76 ERICA LACHANCE F NOVICE JUNIOR LEWISTON ME  1:11:22.52 2
206 MIKE JOOS M EXPERT SENIOR I HUDSON NH  2:17:00.35 1
278 AARON MOLLOY M EXPERT SENIOR I MANCHESTER NH  2:19:09.09 2
272 JEFF DICKEY M EXPERT SENIOR I GILMANTON NH  2:21:38.54 3
271 ERIK PADDLEFORD M EXPERT SENIOR I BOW NH  2:21:56.92 4
275 BRIAN LAVIGNE M EXPERT SENIOR I BOW NH  2:28:54.83 5
273 JOSH GARLAND M EXPERT SENIOR I BANGOR ME  2:29:40.82 6
274 JONATHAN KINDIG M EXPERT SENIOR I WAYNE ME  2:55:03.38 7
397 MATT KRAUS M EXPERT SENIOR I CAMBRIDGE MA  2:56:14.69 8
393 MATT BOOBAR M EXPERT SENIOR II PLYMOUTH NH  2:11:15.35 1
388 JEFFREY HERRICK M EXPERT SENIOR II PORTLAND ME  2:17:07.40 2
395 JON FRECKLETON M EXPERT SENIOR II BIDDEFORD ME  2:21:09.75 3
387 BRIAN ECKENROTH M EXPERT SENIOR II CUMBERLAND ME  2:22:01.13 4
333 SCOTT SEYMOUR M EXPERT SENIOR II BREWER ME  2:22:10.46 5
382 JOHN CUNNINGHAM M EXPERT SENIOR II GLOUCESTER MA  2:22:23.71 6
396 ADAM FORD M EXPERT SENIOR II BOSTON MA  2:24:16.26 7
332 STEPHEN HUMPHREYS M EXPERT SENIOR II STRATHAM NH  2:25:02.40 8
384 ALAN STARRETT M EXPERT SENIOR II PORTLAND ME  2:27:53.31 9
383 WALTER WALLACE M EXPERT SENIOR II PORTLAND ME  2:27:53.51 10
390 PAUL RHODES M EXPERT SENIOR II MANCHESTER NH  2:28:42.63 11
386 TIMOTHY GILBERT M EXPERT SENIOR II DUNBARTON NH  2:29:06.44 12
328 JOSH PIERCE M EXPERT SENIOR II PORTSMOUTH NH  2:30:48.12 13
385 PAUL HOULE M EXPERT SENIOR II AUBURN ME  2:32:51.80 14
392 ROB FRECHETTE M EXPERT SENIOR II SANFORD ME  2:36:40.91 15
389 LUKE HURLEY M EXPERT SENIOR II WESTFORD MA  2:37:45.62 16
331 DREW DAVIS M EXPERT SENIOR II WAYLAND MA  2:38:00.28 17
324 MICHAEL ALESSI JR M EXPERT SENIOR II ELIOT ME  2:42:17.80 18
391 JASON RECORD M EXPERT SENIOR II DOVER NH  2:42:27.18 19
593 TIM CORCORAN M EXPERT VETERAN FREEPORT ME  2:18:26.71 1
594 STEPHEN WRIGHT M EXPERT VETERAN RICHMOND VT  2:22:59.63 2
596 SKIP BROWN M EXPERT VETERAN SOMERVILLE MA  2:23:30.67 3
597 MICHAEL HARTLEY M EXPERT VETERAN CAMDEN ME  2:24:45.41 4
537 ANDERS LARSON M EXPERT VETERAN SOUTH PORTLAND ME  2:27:25.63 5
535 DAVID HARKLESS M EXPERT VETERAN LYMAN NH  2:28:13.44 6
598 PATRICK WEILER M EXPERT VETERAN YARMOUTH ME  2:33:00.71 7
592 DAN MCCARTHY M EXPERT VETERAN DEDHAM MA  2:33:07.17 8
533 STEVE FLETCHER M EXPERT VETERAN GUILFORD VT  2:33:57.15 9
591 KENNY SHARDLOW M EXPERT VETERAN JOHNSTON RI  2:34:21.50 10
589 LLOYD GRAVES M EXPERT VETERAN SOMERVILLE MA  2:36:49.02 11
587 GEORGE GAGNON M EXPERT VETERAN MERRIMACK NH  2:39:53.05 12
595 STEVEN TURNER M EXPERT VETERAN WORCESTER MA  2:41:46.99 13
534 FLOYD LAVERY M EXPERT VETERAN GORHAM ME  2:42:23.86 14
588 KURT JOHNSON M EXPERT VETERAN WILMINGTON MA  2:42:52.02 15
532 BRIAN MCLAUGHLIN M EXPERT VETERAN NORWAY ME  2:43:00.55 16
590 STUART KORETSKY M EXPERT VETERAN PORTLAND ME  2:43:59.54 17
599 GEORGE HANAGAN M EXPERT VETERAN HAVERHILL MA  2:57:02.50 18
536 PAUL NIEHOFF M EXPERT MASTER WESTBROOK ME  2:28:42.06 1
66 COURTNEY PARKER M EXPERT MASTER TOPSHAM ME  2:40:17.93 2
18 JOHN CORNWELL M EXPERT MASTER CHEPACHET RI  3:01:36.43 3
67 MIKE LAMBERT M EXPERT MASTER HENNIKER NH  3:16:48.72 4
118 ALEX JONES M EXPERT JUNIOR BREWER ME  2:22:47.36 1
148 ADAM SWARTZBAUGH M SPORT JUNIOR CAMDEN ME  1:31:27.07 1
117 SCOTT LOWERY M EXPERT JUNIOR WINTHROP ME  2:26:01.86 2
168 NATHAN GLOVE M EXPERT JUNIOR WEST BOXFORD MA  2:58:06.58 3
169 SCOTT DAVIS M EXPERT JUNIOR NEWBURGH ME  3:03:58.42 4
205 COREY PISCOPO M SPORT SENIOR I DURHAM NH  1:40:43.10 1
245 COREY LOWE M SPORT SENIOR I TOWNSEND MA  1:41:27.62 2
235 JACK WILLIAMS M SPORT SENIOR I KEENE NH  1:41:28.77 3
242 AARON GIBBERT M SPORT SENIOR I VINEYARD HAVEN MA  1:43:42.52 4
244 DAVE BANEY M SPORT SENIOR I HUDSON NH  1:48:34.43 5
240 STEVE BOISVERT M SPORT SENIOR I WINDHAM ME  1:50:38.33 6
237 JOSHUA SCHOENFELD M SPORT SENIOR I GOFFSTOWN NH  1:53:45.64 7
236 JASON HOWARD M SPORT SENIOR I SCARBOROUGH ME  1:55:44.51 8
233 JOHN OSGOOD M SPORT SENIOR I CLAREMONT NH  1:59:39.59 9
238 DARIN KRAM M SPORT SENIOR I MANCHESTER NH  2:04:51.41 10
241 BRIAN SAMIA M SPORT SENIOR I SANFORD ME  2:36:03.60 11
359 DAVE PECUNIES M SPORT SENIOR II BETHEL ME  1:32:36.86 1
368 SETH KAUFMAN M SPORT SENIOR II CARVER MA  1:34:15.40 2
325 COREY SMALLER M SPORT SENIOR II EASTON MA  1:38:16.48 3
314 AGUINALDO CORREIA M SPORT SENIOR II SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA  1:39:21.49 4
323 MICHAEL COOK M SPORT SENIOR II TAUNTON MA  1:40:56.04 5
318 PIERRE VULLIEZ M SPORT SENIOR II SOMERVILLE MA  1:41:05.41 6
371 JASON BURRILL M SPORT SENIOR II CAPE ELIZABETH ME  1:41:29.22 7
370 JONATHAN KIBLER M SPORT SENIOR II GRAY ME  1:42:55.32 8
319 EDWIN JOY M SPORT SENIOR II NORTH ADAMS MA  1:43:40.85 9
366 GREG STEFAN M SPORT SENIOR II GILFORD NH  1:44:03.24 10
327 TODD WILLIAMS M SPORT SENIOR II ROCKPORT ME  1:44:17.48 11
320 RODNEY NOBREGA M SPORT SENIOR II EXETER NH  1:44:43.70 12
358 SCOTT BURFEIND M SPORT SENIOR II DOVER NH  1:46:36.34 13
376 PATRICK ROCHE M SPORT SENIOR II BRIDGTON ME  1:47:19.46 14
375 ANGELO MARASCO M SPORT SENIOR II COLCHESTER VT  1:47:41.74 15
362 JERRY KNOWLES M SPORT SENIOR II WESTBROOK ME  1:48:29.85 16
373 JOHN CALLAHAN M SPORT SENIOR II SPRINGVALE ME  1:49:54.86 17
360 PETER RHODES M SPORT SENIOR II MANCHESTER NH  1:50:19.24 18
313 YALE IVERSON M SPORT SENIOR II MILFORD ME  1:51:52.34 19
374 PETER FREEMAN M SPORT SENIOR II NORTON MA  1:53:11.68 20
315 KENNETH CLOUDMAN M SPORT SENIOR II EAST BRIDGEWATER MA  1:53:56.35 21
365 KALLE KARU M SPORT SENIOR II BOSTON MA  1:54:05.71 22
361 SHAWN PACHECO M SPORT SENIOR II DUNBARTON NH  1:57:04.54 23
364 JOHN PENTECOST M SPORT SENIOR II PORTLAND ME  2:02:27.89 24
317 VICTOR MEDEIROS M SPORT SENIOR II FALL RIVER MA  2:02:35.65 25
322 KEVIN LAFORTUNE M SPORT SENIOR II SOUTH PORTLAND ME  2:03:38.01 26
316 ARTHUR DUNNE M SPORT SENIOR II NORWELL MA  2:08:37.28 27
357 CHRISTOPHER DARLING M SPORT SENIOR II NORTH CONWAY NH  2:43:49.16 28
528 DAVID MORGAN M SPORT VETERAN SWANSEA MA  1:35:50.23 1
518 EMANUEL CORREIA M SPORT VETERAN DARMOUTH MA  1:37:31.69 2
524 SCOTT BUCHANAN M SPORT VETERAN PORTSMOUTH NH  1:40:20.00 3
563 STEVE ARSENAULT M SPORT VETERAN KEENE NH  1:42:29.38 4
513 TOM BARTON M SPORT VETERAN HOOKSETT NH  1:43:36.79 5
583 DAVID DREW M SPORT VETERAN LITCHFIELD ME  1:43:42.16 6
582 ROB ADAIR M SPORT VETERAN NORTH CONWAY NH  1:45:33.07 7
565 ROBERT DAVIS M SPORT VETERAN PORTSMOUTH NH  1:45:49.64 8
575 GARY CONTIC M SPORT VETERAN ARLINGTON MA  1:46:09.32 9
576 ERIC TANNER M SPORT VETERAN GILFORD NH  1:46:30.75 10
514 WILLIAM BECK M SPORT VETERAN CENTER BARNSTEAD NH  1:46:42.17 11
579 KEITH BUTTON M SPORT VETERAN NOTTINGHAM NH  1:47:06.18 12
530 JOSEPH REAGAN M SPORT VETERAN HOOKSETT NH  1:47:29.32 13
517 EDWARD PIERCE M SPORT VETERAN CONCORD NH  1:47:31.06 14
519 RICHARD BROWN M SPORT VETERAN NORTH ANDOVER MA  1:47:31.62 15
577 KRIS HANSON M SPORT VETERAN FREEPORT ME  1:47:50.87 16
566 EDWARD FERRERO M SPORT VETERAN HOPKINTON NH  1:47:53.72 17
558 MICHAEL PRYMOWICZ M SPORT VETERAN HAMPDEN ME  1:48:10.17 18
570 PETER RONDINONE M SPORT VETERAN GOFFSTOWN NH  1:49:24.53 19
572 PETER CRIMMIN M SPORT VETERAN WATERTOWN MA  1:50:11.80 20
567 DEREK GRIGGS M SPORT VETERAN SEABROOK NH  1:50:20.32 21
522 DONALD DAY M SPORT VETERAN CRANSTON RI  1:51:06.89 22
573 DOUG HOCH M SPORT VETERAN DANVILLE NH  1:52:59.43 23
515 AL PETKEVITCH M SPORT VETERAN SANBORNVILLE NH  1:53:43.55 24
516 MARK PHANEUF M SPORT VETERAN ACUSHNET MA  1:53:59.82 25
574 TODD BICKFORD M SPORT VETERAN SACO ME  1:55:21.76 26
578 EDWARD DISHONG M SPORT VETERAN LYNDEBORO NH  1:55:57.78 27
531 JOHN MILLER M SPORT VETERAN LIVERMORE ME  1:58:59.33 28
512 PHILLIP STERN M SPORT VETERAN WINCHESTER MA  1:59:03.83 29
527 MARK LISEE M SPORT VETERAN NASHUA NH  1:59:14.73 30
523 PETER DUNN M SPORT VETERAN ANDOVER MA  2:00:00.47 31
568 DAVID ANDERSON M SPORT VETERAN WATERBORO ME  2:00:21.05 32
564 MICHAEL GOOD M SPORT VETERAN WILMINGTON MA  2:00:40.74 33
521 MICHAEL MANNA M SPORT VETERAN WEARE NH  2:01:34.08 34
529 BILL CARD M SPORT VETERAN HARPSWELL ME  2:02:21.01 35
569 ERIC COBB M SPORT VETERAN AUBURN ME  2:07:49.25 36
571 DEAN FLINT M SPORT VETERAN STANDISH ME  2:08:00.52 37
581 CHEEKO CRUZ M SPORT VETERAN LEWISTON ME  2:11:13.36 38
580 TIMOTHY AUDIA M SPORT VETERAN DOVER NH  2:11:49.12 39
562 ERIC PANDISCIO M SPORT VETERAN ORONO ME  2:26:56.53 40
561 CURT PANDISCIO M SPORT VETERAN SIMSBURY CT  2:26:57.25 41
10 ED PERRY M SPORT MASTER BOW NH  1:43:19.02 1
14 BARRY LEWIS M SPORT MASTER NORTH DARTMOUTH MA  1:44:32.22 2
54 ERIC WINNE M SPORT MASTER GEORGETOWN ME  1:45:54.49 3
17 MARK HORVATH M SPORT MASTER GILFORD NH  1:52:24.11 4
12 DENNIS LEWIS M SPORT MASTER NEW BEDFORD MA  1:55:30.64 5
51 MARK VIRELLO M SPORT MASTER METHUEN MA  1:56:46.24 6
56 JIM HILL M SPORT MASTER WINDHAM ME  1:57:04.39 7
15 GARY HATFIELD M SPORT MASTER ROCHESTER NH  2:00:22.91 8
13 PETER POKORSKI M SPORT MASTER EVERETT MA  2:00:55.87 9
2 JOHN RANCOURT M SPORT MASTER MIDDLETON NH  2:03:11.92 10
11 BILL WHITNEY M SPORT MASTER WEARE NH  2:05:11.44 11
55 JOHN BOSLEY M SPORT MASTER MILTON MA  2:13:27.80 12
16 ALBERT DUDLEY M SPORT MASTER MONT VERNON NH  2:14:48.19 13
9 FRANK PERREAULT M SPORT MASTER DEERING NH  2:17:51.41 14
146 PATRICK MCGOVERN M SPORT JUNIOR HOOKSETT NH  1:39:05.64 2
116 DARREN SIEK M SPORT JUNIOR PLYMOUTH NH  1:39:37.75 3
142 ANDREW FREYE M SPORT JUNIOR WINTHROP ME  1:41:34.93 4
149 PERRY SCOFIELD M SPORT JUNIOR CAMDEN ME  1:48:10.83 5
115 JIM HALL M SPORT JUNIOR BOW NH  1:50:45.72 6
150 JOSHUA BURKE M SPORT JUNIOR ARROWSIC ME  1:53:22.61 7
147 CHRIS CARPENTER M SPORT JUNIOR BROWNFIELD ME  1:57:34.73 8
145 ALEX FERRERO M SPORT JUNIOR HOPKINTON NH  1:58:24.18 9
143 DOUGLAS GUERETTE M SPORT JUNIOR WINTHROP ME  2:06:53.43 10
209 ERIC FRIBERG M NOVICE SENIOR I WORCESTER MA  0:48:28.01 1
203 JEFFREY ST LAURENT M NOVICE SENIOR I LEOMINSTER MA  0:49:26.90 2
710 CHRIS GAGNON M NOVICE SENIOR I NEWTON MA  0:53:39.90 3
204 SEAN O'ROURKE M NOVICE SENIOR I CANTERBURY CT  0:55:20.10 4
202 LOREN MORSE M NOVICE SENIOR I NASHUA NH  0:57:39.48 5
201 STEVEN WALL M NOVICE SENIOR I MANCHESTER NH  0:58:23.51 6
207 JESSE HOLMES M NOVICE SENIOR I BOSTON MA  1:03:02.81 7
210 BRAD ST LAURENT M NOVICE SENIOR I DERRY NH  1:04:25.63 8
211 DANIEL RUDDOCK M NOVICE SENIOR I ROWLEY MA  1:36:06.69 9
302 LUKE HANSCOM M CLYDES CLYDES GREENE ME  1:32:47.87 13
346 DUANE CALL M NOVICE SENIOR II CANDIA NH  0:50:16.77 1
306 JAMES HEMOND M NOVICE SENIOR II MINOT ME  0:52:20.74 2
338 DAVID OUIMET M NOVICE SENIOR II FALL RIVER MA  0:53:00.30 3
347 SCOTT BRUNELLE M NOVICE SENIOR II SOUTH PORTLAND ME  0:54:51.57 4
339 KEVIN DEWHURST M NOVICE SENIOR II MEDFORD MA  0:55:24.29 5
304 DAVID HERZIG M NOVICE SENIOR II WINDHAM ME  0:56:06.33 6
349 STEVEN BEDARD M NOVICE SENIOR II ARLINGTON MA  0:56:31.20 7
334 JEFF HARTLEY M NOVICE SENIOR II AMHERST NH  0:57:37.64 8
342 STEVE GRANT M NOVICE SENIOR II WEST GARDINER ME  0:58:18.36 9
309 JASON CHALIFOUX M NOVICE SENIOR II VINEYARD HAVEN MA  0:58:25.99 10
310 DAVID WALL M NOVICE SENIOR II LUNENBURG VT  0:58:33.99 11
336 ERIC BOOTH M NOVICE SENIOR II SANFORD ME  0:59:26.79 12
312 SHAUN CATTANACH M NOVICE SENIOR II WATERBURY VT  1:00:01.04 13
305 PETER GALLAGHER M NOVICE SENIOR II SOMERVILLE MA  1:02:19.92 14
345 CHEATER BARTELS M NOVICE SENIOR II CAMBRIDGE MA  1:03:20.24 15
303 ERICK CHRISTENSEN M NOVICE SENIOR II SACO ME  1:04:55.95 16
348 THOMAS GERVAIS M NOVICE SENIOR II WORCESTER MA  1:06:04.03 17
340 JOHN MYNTTINEN M NOVICE SENIOR II CAMBRIDGE MA  1:11:09.04 18
311 MICHAEL PICKWICK M NOVICE SENIOR II BRIGHTON MA  1:12:21.52 19
301 SHANNON BAMFORD M NOVICE SENIOR II HOPKINTON NH  1:14:10.84 20
344 DOUG NEVISON M NOVICE SENIOR II SANFORD ME  1:15:15.17 21
343 SEAN FOLEY M NOVICE SENIOR II BOSTON MA  1:16:37.35 22
341 EDWARD MCNELLY M NOVICE SENIOR II OXFORD ME  1:16:48.65 23
337 JOSEPH GRUCE III M NOVICE SENIOR II MILFORD NH  1:21:08.56 24
538 JOE HILL M NOVICE VETERAN MEREDITH NH  0:52:52.10 1
508 MICHAEL BONENFANT M NOVICE VETERAN NASHUA NH  0:55:43.36 2
500 PETER BARRETT M NOVICE VETERAN POWNAL ME  0:57:10.15 3
540 BRIAN HEATH M NOVICE VETERAN LACONIA NH  1:00:29.62 4
510 JOHN LYSIK M NOVICE VETERAN HOLLIS NH  1:00:52.47 5
501 LELAND HANEY M CLYDES CLYDES LEWISTON ME  1:00:39.11 5
503 THEODORE AMBROS M NOVICE MASTER HARTLAND VT  1:08:05.45 5
509 DANIEL BECKER M NOVICE VETERAN GROVETON NH  1:01:27.99 6
507 JEFF WARREN M NOVICE VETERAN AUBURN ME  1:02:08.26 7
502 ROBERT HALSTEAD M NOVICE VETERAN NASHUA NH  1:02:30.65 8
545 STEVE PROCTOR M NOVICE VETERAN NEWBURYPORT MA  1:03:36.45 9
544 PETER WRIGHT M NOVICE VETERAN NASHUA NH  1:03:40.95 10
539 MIKE TENNEY M NOVICE VETERAN GUILD NH  1:05:27.73 11
511 DAVID GALLUP M NOVICE VETERAN CHARLESTOWN RI  1:05:27.90 12
543 RICHARD CARPENTER M NOVICE VETERAN BROWNFIELD ME  1:06:35.69 13
504 GIFFORD PLUME M NOVICE VETERAN NORTH SCITUATE RI  1:07:38.29 14
541 DAVID PARENT M NOVICE VETERAN SPRINGVALE ME  1:09:14.69 15
542 LEN EARNSHAW M NOVICE VETERAN FREMONT NH  1:19:23.00 16
3 PAUL LEMIEUX M NOVICE MASTER BROOKLINE NH  0:56:56.33 1
8 SEAN KEOUGH M NOVICE MASTER CUMBERLAND ME  1:01:15.22 2
45 JOHN LISTON M NOVICE MASTER WINDHAM ME  1:02:42.75 3
44 ROY NAKAMURA M NOVICE MASTER BRUNSWICK ME  1:04:33.81 4
5 MICHAEL MORSE M NOVICE MASTER NASHUA NH  1:08:23.39 6
43 RICHARD JANCSY M NOVICE MASTER NASHUA NH  1:15:34.28 7
42 ADRIAN MARTYN-FISHER M NOVICE MASTER RAYMOND ME  1:17:35.61 8
1 WILLIAM HILTON M NOVICE MASTER WESTBROOK ME  1:25:13.44 9
111 NATE DRESSEL M NOVICE JUNIOR AMHERST NH  0:52:32.51 1
121 BRIAN KIMBALL M NOVICE JUNIOR NEW GLOUCESTER ME  0:52:40.60 2
105 MARSHALL AMBROS M NOVICE JUNIOR HARTLAND VT  0:52:49.66 3
107 GIFFORD PLUME JR M NOVICE JUNIOR NORTH SCITUATE RI  0:52:53.84 4
131 BILL REARDON M NOVICE JUNIOR BETHLEHEM NH  0:53:30.00 5
132 JOSHUA BARTLETT M NOVICE JUNIOR WINDHAM NH  0:54:31.69 6
134 SAM SILVER M NOVICE JUNIOR NEWTON MA  0:54:50.31 7
125 ERIC ST ONGE M NOVICE JUNIOR GREENE ME  0:55:05.38 8
103 ERIC DESAUTELS M NOVICE JUNIOR GREENVILLE NH  0:55:50.87 9
124 COLBY LOVELY M NOVICE JUNIOR WEST NEWFIELD ME  0:56:18.76 10
135 ART RAND M NOVICE JUNIOR NEWTON MA  0:56:51.63 11
101 MATTHEW TANZER M NOVICE JUNIOR HILLSBORO NH  0:57:34.30 12
106 JOSH SMITH M NOVICE JUNIOR DURHAM NH  0:57:36.58 13
120 JONATHAN FOSTER M NOVICE JUNIOR SACO ME  0:57:38.03 14
113 JAMES PATTERSON M NOVICE JUNIOR GORHAM ME  0:58:02.52 15
110 BENJAMIN SIEK M NOVICE JUNIOR PLYMOUTH NH  0:58:15.91 16
108 ANDREW THOMPSON M NOVICE JUNIOR WINCHENDON MA  0:59:37.37 17
112 BRIAN HEBERT M NOVICE JUNIOR KENNEBUNK ME  1:00:42.25 18
133 PHILIP WELSH M NOVICE JUNIOR BRUNSWICK ME  1:03:07.09 19
100 SETH WHITNEY M NOVICE JUNIOR WEARE NH  1:04:04.40 20
129 CHRIS DIETZEL M NOVICE JUNIOR HIRAM ME  1:04:26.63 21
126 TOM GOSSELIN M NOVICE JUNIOR LEWISTON ME  1:04:32.37 22
123 SEAN BOIVIN M NOVICE JUNIOR WINDHAM ME  1:04:51.12 23
136 DAN BEAULIEU M NOVICE JUNIOR  1:05:18.18 24
102 JEFFREY LAVERY M NOVICE JUNIOR PETERBOROUGH NH  1:08:15.13 25
127 DANIEL STURDEVANT M NOVICE JUNIOR FRYEBURG ME  1:08:33.93 26
130 JOEL VAN TWISK M NOVICE JUNIOR BRUNSWICK ME  1:08:59.47 27
128 NATHAN KINSMAN M NOVICE JUNIOR FRYEBURG ME  1:10:18.96 28
104 TRAVIS LEMIEUX M NOVICE JUNIOR BROOKLINE NH  1:28:06.81 29
36 BRIAN ROPER M CLYDES CLYDES GILFORD NH  0:55:32.39 1
35 MATTHEW JOHNSON M CLYDES CLYDES MANCHESTER NH  0:56:34.42 2
717 KEVIN FEEHILY M CLYDES CLYDES BELMONT MA  0:56:38.79 3
34 DAVID CEPPETELLI M CLYDES CLYDES WEBSTER MA  0:58:27.40 4
98 EVAN STILL M CLYDES CLYDES MILFORD MA  1:01:17.96 6
721 JAMES MCDERMOTT M CLYDES CLYDES NEW BOSTON NH  1:02:18.89 7
38 STEVEN FEENEY M CLYDES CLYDES NASHUA NH  1:02:29.97 8
97 THOMAS KELLEY M CLYDES CLYDES LEE NH  1:03:33.25 9
99 JAMES STUMPF M CLYDES CLYDES GOFFSTOWN NH  1:05:21.29 10
208 ANDREW ALLEN M CLYDES CLYDES TURNER ME  1:16:16.20 11
96 TIM POST M CLYDES CLYDES BELMONT MA  1:25:41.13 12
37 ERIC NEIBAUER M CLYDES CLYDES WINDHAM ME  1:35:18.07 14
40 JUSTIN WHITNEY/ DENIS LALIBERTE TANDEM TANDEM DEERING NH  2:38:40.73 1
39 CATHY STRASSER/ JOHN STRASSER TANDEM TANDEM SUGAR HILL NH  2:47:18.45 2
52 CHUCK BROOMHALL M SPORT MASTER CONWAY NH DNF
53 RICK FREDERICKS M SPORT MASTER TEMPLE NH DNF
84 KAREN MARKS F SPORT SENIOR II BRISTOL CT DNF
119 TRISTAN SCHNEITER M NOVICE JUNIOR WINTHROP ME DNF
122 ASHER ANDERSON M NOVICE JUNIOR CASCO ME DNF
137 MAX NEALE M NOVICE JUNIOR FREEPORT ME DNF
144 JACKSON MCLEOD M SPORT JUNIOR LITCHFIELD ME DNF
200 MARCUS HAMBY M NOVICE SENIOR I TURNER ME DNF
234 PETER BROOMHALL M SPORT SENIOR I CONWAY NH DNF
239 JOHN MALCOLM M SPORT SENIOR I SIDNEY ME DNF
243 JARED BOSSE M SPORT SENIOR I MILFORD NH DNF
270 CHUCK HALE M EXPERT SENIOR I PELHAM NH DNF
276 RYAN MCKOWN M EXPERT SENIOR I DURHAM NH DNF
277 BEN CLAPP M EXPERT SENIOR I MANCHESTER NH DNF
326 ERIK BECKMAN M SPORT SENIOR II LEE NH DNF
329 PAUL DEMARCO M EXPERT SENIOR II PITTSFORD VT DNF
335 IAN TURKLE M NOVICE SENIOR II WINOOSKI VT DNF
363 KURT FISHER M SPORT SENIOR II EATON NH DNF
367 STEPHEN CROSS M SPORT SENIOR II ROCKLAND ME DNF
369 KEVIN CHICHLOWSKI M SPORT SENIOR II WHITMAN MA DNF
372 LEO LEXOUS M SPORT SENIOR II GRAY ME DNF
394 CHANNING JONES M EXPERT SENIOR II SOUTH PORTLAND ME DNF
505 DONALD BERGERON M NOVICE VETERAN MANCHESTER NH DNF
506 SHAWN CARLL M NOVICE VETERAN NEW GLOUCESTER ME DNF
520 THOMAS MCKENNA M SPORT VETERAN MILTON MA DNF
525 CARL HITCHCOCK M SPORT VETERAN PORTLAND ME DNF
559 DAVE SALIBA M SPORT VETERAN HOOKSETT NH DNF
560 ROBERT FEINBERG M SPORT VETERAN PUTNEY VT DNF
6 STEPHEN LIVERMORE M NOVICE MASTER SALEM MA DNS
7 DAVID JORGENSEN M NOVICE MASTER LACONIA NH DNS
22 AMANDA WHITNEY F NOVICE JUNIOR WEARE NH DNS
109 ROSS LIVERMORE M NOVICE JUNIOR PEABODY MA DNS
300 LUIS CORREIA M NOVICE SENIOR II NEW BEDFORD MA DNS
307 ALVARO CORREIA M NOVICE SENIOR II NEW BEDFORD MA DNS
308 MANNY CORREIA M NOVICE SENIOR II NEW BEDFORD MA DNS
321 JASON CHARTZER M SPORT SENIOR II DIXFIELD ME DNS
330 TODD WHEELDEN M EXPERT SENIOR II KENTS HILL ME DNS
526 PAUL BERGERON M SPORT VETERAN EXETER NH DNS