2000 MOODY PARK RESULTS
NO. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX CATEGORY CLASS CITY STATE TIME PLACE
11 TARRAH MACBETH F EXPERT SENIOR I COLUMBIA KY  2:17:19.42 1
15 BARBARA ALLAN F EXPERT SENIOR II DUNBARTON NH  2:35:37.06 1
9 JODI GROESBECK F EXPERT VETERAN KEENE NH  2:24:08.65 1
116 KATE PAGE F SPORT SENIOR I WALPOLE NH  1:53:19.69 1
142 AUDRA KLUMB F SPORT SENIOR I HILLSBORO NH  2:14:18.39 2
151 CHRISTIANE RAABE F SPORT SENIOR II HOOKSETT NH  2:23:20.58 1
137 MARGI MCGANDY F SPORT VETERAN ST JOHNSBURY VT  1:55:20.72 1
143 DENISE PRESCOTT F SPORT VETERAN WESTMORELAND NH  2:06:36.84 2
138 MAGGIE HARKLESS F SPORT MASTER LYMAN NH  2:00:23.01 1
215 ELIZABETH KORNFIELD F NOVICE SENIOR I KEENE NH  1:02:29.07 1
220 MELISSA HEINO F NOVICE SENIOR I GEORGES MILLS NH  1:08:18.80 2
276 ANDREA PINEAU F NOVICE SENIOR II BRATTLEBORO VT  1:14:48.85 1
235 MARY FISH F NOVICE VETERAN WALPOLE NH  1:06:09.31 1
222 PATRICIA HAMDAN F NOVICE VETERAN NASHUA NH  1:09:49.94 2
206 DEBRA FARRAGHER F NOVICE VETERAN MILLBURY MA  1:14:51.71 3
239 KELLY VONRUDEN F NOVICE VETERAN GOFFSTOWN NH  1:21:30.42 4
258 ALEXANDRA AMBROS F NOVICE JUNIOR HARTLAND VT  1:08:42.73 1
243 STEPHANIE WHITE F NOVICE JUNIOR BEDFORD NH  1:30:14.05 2
214 LISA MORTENSEN F NOVICE JUNIOR CANDIA NH  1:37:20.82 3
3 NATHAN PAGE M EXPERT SENIOR I WALPOLE NH  1:46:56.27 1
12 ERIC MACBETH M EXPERT SENIOR I COLUMBIA KY  2:10:05.22 2
10 MIKE BARTON M EXPERT SENIOR II GRANTHAM NH  1:46:03.18 1
4 PAUL RHODES M EXPERT SENIOR II MANCHESTER NH  1:54:43.85 2
13 MATTHEW KRAUS M EXPERT SENIOR II CAMBRIDGE MA  1:59:31.96 3
6 DAVID HARKLESS M EXPERT VETERAN LYMAN NH  1:50:17.53 1
2 JOSEPH RANO M EXPERT VETERAN MILLBURY MA  1:51:11.96 2
17 JAMES MCCULCOUGH M EXPERT VETERAN HARTLAND VT  1:59:46.59 3
7 KENNY SHARDLOW M EXPERT VETERAN JOHNSTON RI  2:02:32.25 4
16 MICHAEL LOVELL M EXPERT VETERAN SUNAPEE NH  2:11:41.91 5
14 ROGER STONE M EXPERT MASTER CORNISH NH  2:08:50.18 1
5 KEITH HENGEN M EXPERT JUNIOR CONCORD NH  1:56:45.36 1
136 JOHN LEVESQUE M SPORT SENIOR I NASHUA NH  1:38:17.91 1
113 JACK WILLIAMS M SPORT SENIOR I KEENE NH  1:39:05.61 2
115 CHRIS NORTHCOTT M SPORT SENIOR I WALPOLE NH  1:40:14.88 3
128 JOHN OSGOOD M SPORT SENIOR I CLAREMONT NH  1:42:49.36 4
152 BRENDAN ENGLISH M SPORT SENIOR I CAMBRIDGE MA  1:45:57.42 5
120 CHRIS GAGNON M SPORT SENIOR I NEWTON MA  1:48:27.04 6
140 JESSE MAEGOLIUS M SPORT SENIOR I SUNDERLAND MA  1:49:25.25 7
119 DAVID OCHS M SPORT SENIOR I GRANTHAM NH  1:57:17.59 8
131 BRIAN HIGHHOUSE M SPORT SENIOR II MERIDEN NH  1:37:45.44 1
114 TREVOR DOETSCH M SPORT SENIOR II WARNER NH  1:38:49.57 2
201 JASON MICHAUD M SPORT SENIOR II WESTMORELAND NH  1:39:19.70 3
156 TIMOTHY GUILBEAULT M SPORT SENIOR II SMITHFIELD RI  1:40:04.96 4
146 MATT SPENCE M SPORT SENIOR II NEWPORT NH  1:41:05.47 5
118 PETER RHODES M SPORT SENIOR II MANCHESTER NH  1:42:10.55 6
126 ROGER NADEAU M SPORT SENIOR II NEWPORT NH  1:42:14.97 7
106 HASAN DUYMAZLAR M SPORT SENIOR II WEST LEBANON NH  1:42:55.77 8
145 DERRICK SMITH M SPORT SENIOR II WILLIAMSTOWN MA  1:43:14.61 9
144 PATRICK SHROYER M SPORT SENIOR II POWNAL VT  1:46:43.23 10
105 ROBERT TALMADGE M SPORT SENIOR II CONCORD NH  1:48:01.98 11
109 BILL FITZGERALD M SPORT SENIOR II CONCORD NH  1:55:04.47 12
102 GREGORY PRODANAS M SPORT SENIOR II SALEM MA  2:03:41.30 13
130 GARY HUNTLEY M SPORT SENIOR II KEENE NH  2:11:03.79 14
111 DAVE SALIBA M SPORT VETERAN HOOKSETT NH  1:43:02.05 1
123 RICHARD BROWN M SPORT VETERAN NORTH ANDOVER MA  1:44:22.09 2
135 ED PIERCE M SPORT VETERAN CONCORD NH  1:45:30.99 3
122 PETER RONDINONE M SPORT VETERAN GOFFSTOWN NH  1:46:52.08 4
147 KEITH BUTTON M SPORT VETERAN NOTTINGHAM NH  1:47:18.93 5
148 PHILIP LUCEY M SPORT VETERAN NEWBURYPORT MA  1:48:04.83 6
155 WILL HURLEY M SPORT VETERAN NEWBURY NH  1:50:28.79 7
117 MICHAEL MANNA M SPORT VETERAN WEARE NH  1:53:15.24 8
112 CHRIS YACESHYN M SPORT VETERAN RINDGE NH  1:59:35.53 9
153 BRIAN CHAMBERS M SPORT VETERAN READING VT  2:04:33.74 10
127 JOHN POOLE M SPORT VETERAN WHITEFIELD NH  2:07:02.61 11
121 MICHAEL HAWKINS M SPORT VETERAN GEORGES MILLS NH  2:11:37.77 12
124 WILLIAM FARRELL M SPORT MASTER MERIDEN NH  1:48:14.26 1
158 BOB HERRIN M SPORT MASTER CLAREMONT NH  1:55:47.30 2
133 BILL WHITNEY M SPORT MASTER WEARE NH  1:56:13.16 3
149 JOHN BOSLEY M SPORT MASTER MILTON MA  2:20:28.00 4
132 NICK WINEGAR M SPORT JUNIOR NEW IPSWICH NH  1:35:40.02 1
107 PATRICK MCGOVERN M SPORT JUNIOR HOOKSETT NH  1:38:08.69 2
134 MARSHALL AMBROS M SPORT JUNIOR HARTLAND VT  1:47:40.64 3
228 RICH SEYMOUR M NOVICE SENIOR I LANCASTER MA  0:52:24.03 1
232 TONY CHASTENAY M NOVICE SENIOR I CLAREMONT NH  0:53:25.78 2
267 AARON OAKES M NOVICE SENIOR I MARION MA  0:54:35.24 3
255 RANDY GAGNE M NOVICE SENIOR I PEMBROKE NH  0:54:40.23 4
274 CHRIS LAWRENCE M NOVICE SENIOR I NEWPORT NH  0:57:46.87 5
261 ED DRESSER M NOVICE SENIOR I CONCORD NH  1:00:04.70 6
211 SETH MCQUADE M NOVICE SENIOR I NEW BOSTON NH  1:00:54.97 7
210 PHILIP GIAMMARINO M NOVICE SENIOR I SPRINGFIELD VT  1:04:05.50 8
110 CARL DREW M NOVICE SENIOR I NEWPORT NH  1:04:14.18 9
248 JOHN JAKWAY M NOVICE SENIOR II KEENE NH  0:46:13.44 1
209 MICHAEL GILROY M NOVICE SENIOR II MANCHESTER NH  0:48:27.09 2
271 JOHN SHERMAN M NOVICE SENIOR II CHARLESTOWN NH  0:49:08.88 3
212 RICHARD DENNISON M NOVICE SENIOR II HOOKSETT NH  0:49:48.12 4
234 PJ LOVELY M NOVICE SENIOR II NEWPORT NH  0:51:01.95 5
227 PETER GALLAGHER M NOVICE SENIOR II SOMERVILLE MA  0:54:48.46 6
237 ERIK SLEFFIELD M NOVICE SENIOR II CLAREMONT NH  0:55:37.19 7
205 KEITH CHADWICK M NOVICE SENIOR II LEMPSTER NH  0:57:02.72 8
219 CRAIG HEINO M NOVICE SENIOR II GEORGES MILLS NH  0:58:10.03 9
265 CHAD SUMNER M NOVICE SENIOR II NEWPORT NH  0:59:51.10 10
221 MICHAEL NAUM M NOVICE SENIOR II TYNGSBORO MA  1:03:32.44 11
225 CHUCK WEINSTEIN M NOVICE VETERAN GEORGES MILLS NH  0:52:19.48 1
254 MICHAEL TENNEY M NOVICE VETERAN GUILD NH  0:55:44.82 2
264 DANIEL BECKER M NOVICE VETERAN GROVETON NH  0:59:12.73 3
216 ROBB RUSH M NOVICE VETERAN HOWELL NJ  1:02:33.37 4
218 CARL HUMPHREYS M NOVICE VETERAN DRACUT MA  1:03:33.14 5
270 EDWARD BAILEY M NOVICE VETERAN MANCHHILL MA  1:06:39.58 6
266 JEFFREY OAKES M NOVICE VETERAN MARION MA  1:08:03.00 7
251 BOB VALLESIO M NOVICE VETERAN CARVER MA  1:10:28.44 8
208 JACK MILEWSKI M NOVICE VETERAN SUNAPEE NH  1:15:13.49 9
252 DAVID GAUFFIN M NOVICE MASTER HANCOCK NH  0:59:55.98 1
257 THEODORE AMBROS M NOVICE MASTER HARTLAND VT  1:02:31.05 2
213 WAYNE MORTENSEN M NOVICE MASTER CANDIA NH  1:40:29.84 3
203 ERIC DESAUTELS M NOVICE JUNIOR GREENVILLE NH  0:49:43.77 1
242 STEPHEN DAY M NOVICE JUNIOR SOUTH HAMILTON MA  0:51:12.14 2
230 CHRISTOPHER FARRELL M NOVICE JUNIOR MERIDEN NH  0:51:34.38 3
223 ERIC HOBBIE M NOVICE JUNIOR HARTLAND VT  0:51:36.78 4
268 NATHAN MARIN M NOVICE JUNIOR HILLSBORO NH  0:52:09.01 5
275 PETER MALLETT M NOVICE JUNIOR MANCHESTER NH  0:52:33.06 6
260 BRYAN DUBE M NOVICE JUNIOR HARTLAND VT  0:54:12.47 7
256 MATTHEW WILLIAMS M NOVICE JUNIOR SHARON VT  0:54:21.85 8
269 CHRIS KOHNLE M NOVICE JUNIOR GLASTONBURY CT  0:54:53.64 9
253 MATT GAUFFIN M NOVICE JUNIOR HANCOCK NH  0:56:10.46 10
202 MATTHEW TANZER M NOVICE JUNIOR HILLSBORO NH  0:56:51.81 11
247 JOSH BELIVEAU M NOVICE JUNIOR NEWPORT NH  0:57:45.34 12
249 JASON RICE M NOVICE JUNIOR HARTLAND VT  0:57:53.26 13
139 VINCENT MONACO M NOVICE JUNIOR ANDOVER MA  0:57:56.22 14
241 NATHAN WINEGAR M NOVICE JUNIOR NEW IPSWICH NH  0:59:09.73 15
231 JUSTIN FINN M NOVICE JUNIOR TOWNSEND MA  1:00:28.43 16
263 MIKE MICHAUD M NOVICE JUNIOR WALPOLE NH  1:07:56.81 17
207 JEREMIAH GRANTHAM M NOVICE JUNIOR TOWNSEND MA  1:08:15.01 18
236 MATT REILLY M NOVICE JUNIOR CHARLESTOWN NH  1:13:36.71 19
224 DAVID SKROCKI M CLYDES CLYDES EAST SWANZEY NH  0:54:37.14 1
246 THOMAS KELLEY M CLYDES CLYDES LEE NH  0:56:34.15 2
226 KEN ABBOTT M CLYDES CLYDES SWANZEY NH  0:59:07.76 3
302 JOEL STODDARD M FIRST FIRST CHARLESTOWN NH  0:26:31.00 1
303 ZACH SHEARON M FIRST FIRST AMBLER PA  0:28:48.60 2
304 KYLE TURGEON M FIRST FIRST JAFFREY NH  0:30:56.00 3
306 BEN BOULE M FIRST FIRST NASHUA NH  0:32:03.61 4
307 CHRISTOPHER ALDRICH M FIRST FIRST CLAREMONT NH  0:34:15.11 5
305 TERI BUCK F FIRST FIRST CLAREMONT NH  0:35:50.04 6
8 CARL MILLIARD M EXPERT SENIOR II BEDFORD NH DNF
141 LOUIS RURDO M SPORT SENIOR I NORTH ANDOVER MA DNF
150 JAY WHIPPLE M SPORT VETERAN CLAREMONT NH DNF
154 NATE DRESSEL M SPORT JUNIOR AMHERST NH DNF
157 JOHN BUSER M SPORT SENIOR II WESTMINSTER VT DNF
159 BETH DAKOULAS F SPORT VETERAN HARTLAND VT DNF
160 DENIS LALIBERTE M SPORT MASTER HILLSBORO NH DNF
217 DAVID GALLO M NOVICE VETERAN CLAREMONT NH DNF
233 STEVEN MCKENNEY M NOVICE MASTER NEWPORT NH DNF
238 LINDA HOOD F NOVICE VETERAN BEDFORD NH DNF
240 CHRISTOPHER HENAULT M NOVICE JUNIOR NEW IPSWICH NH DNF
244 RANDI WHITNEY F NOVICE MASTER WEARE NH DNF
245 SHAWN WADSWORTH M NOVICE SENIOR II CLAREMONT NH DNF
250 TREVOR BILLINGS M NOVICE JUNIOR BALTIMORE VT DNF
259 GARTH LAURENCE M NOVICE SENIOR II CLAREMONT NH DNF
262 ADAM PERKINS M NOVICE JUNIOR HARTLAND VT DNF
272 ERIKA BRESSETTE F NOVICE SENIOR I NORTH SUTTON NH DNF
273 JAKE LITEVICH M NOVICE SENIOR I CLAREMONT NH DNF
301 ROBERT FRENCH / DENIS LALIBERTE TANDEM TANDEM HILLSBORO NH DNF
101 SUE BLAISDELL F SPORT VETERAN NEWBURY NH DNS
104 AL PETKEVITCH M SPORT VETERAN SANBORNVILLE NH DNS
108 JOHN RANCOURT M SPORT MASTER MIDDLETON NH DNS
125 FRANK PERREAULT M SPORT MASTER HILLSBORO NH DNS
129 MATTHEW MCKENNEY M SPORT SENIOR I NEWPORT NH DNS
204 MICHAEL CASSIDY M NOVICE VETERAN DERRY NH DNS
229 THOMAS FRITSCHKA M NOVICE SENIOR II LACONIA NH DNS