2004 HORROR AT HARDING HILL RESULTS
NO. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX CATEGORY CLASS CITY STATE TIME PLACE
44 SUSAN LYNCH F EXPERT MASTER MEDFIELD MA  2:37:03.40 1
51 ANDA CURUTA F EXPERT SENIOR II CAMPTON NH  2:11:19.20 1
32 LEANNE HERBERT F EXPERT SENIOR II GOFFSTOWN NH  2:19:16.90 2
52 MELODY CHASE F EXPERT SENIOR II PLYMOUTH NH  2:26:39.80 3
36 TIFFANY MANN F EXPERT VETERAN CAMBRIDGE MA  2:14:59.90 1
217 BETH WOODBURY F NOVICE SENIOR I MILFORD NH  1:18:44.20 1
208 KATE TURNER F NOVICE SENIOR I HARRISON ME  1:34:55.70 2
249 DAWN BARR F NOVICE VETERAN AYER MA  1:25:34.40 1
236 JENNIFER HART F NOVICE VETERAN JAFFREY NH  1:26:23.20 2
164 KARLA KINGSLEY F SPORT SENIOR I HANOVER NH  1:51:26.00 1
184 ABBIE BRISCOE F SPORT SENIOR I DRACUT MA  2:05:32.60 2
154 ROSIE BERNHARD F SPORT SENIOR I ALLSTON MA  2:11:22.90 3
174 MEREDITH EHN F SPORT SENIOR II CAMPTON NH  1:59:59.10 1
162 CHERYL LUMBRUNO F SPORT VETERAN KITTERY ME  1:56:16.00 1
159 CARRIE LEMIEUX F SPORT VETERAN ARLINGTON MA  2:08:03.90 2
119 DAWN KACZOR F SPORT VETERAN GROVELAND MA  2:14:41.50 3
254 MAXUM TIER M NOVICE JUNIOR BRATTLEBORO VT  1:09:51.40 1
231 JEFF LANDFRIED M NOVICE JUNIOR FITCHBURG MA  1:10:41.60 2
229 BRAD WARREN M NOVICE JUNIOR FITCHBURG MA  1:10:42.70 3
216 LIAM TWOMEY M NOVICE JUNIOR ARLINGTON MA  1:11:27.50 4
247 BOBBY FARRELL M NOVICE JUNIOR WINDSOR VT  1:13:29.70 5
219 MATT MURPHY M NOVICE JUNIOR HOPKINTON NH  1:16:48.20 6
242 CHRIS ABBOTT M NOVICE JUNIOR KEENE NH  1:16:58.40 7
256 DYLAN GRALD M NOVICE JUNIOR LEMPSTER NH  1:17:02.80 8
245 JC COUGHLIN M NOVICE JUNIOR FRANKLIN MA  1:19:33.80 9
248 BRAD FARRELL M NOVICE JUNIOR WINDSOR VT  1:25:20.00 10
215 PATRICK TWOMEY M NOVICE JUNIOR ARLINGTON MA  1:41:43.00 11
244 TAD OLSEN M NOVICE JUNIOR ELIOT ME  1:41:56.80 12
246 CHAD CONNELL M NOVICE JUNIOR FRYEBURG ME  1:46:09.30 13
239 NICK TIMNEY M NOVICE JUNIOR KEENE NH  1:49:11.60 14
218 TREVOR FAIRBANK M NOVICE JUNIOR BRADFORD NH  2:14:33.00 15
251 DEREK MICHAELS M NOVICE SENIOR I WINDHAM NH  1:03:47.00 1
253 BEN CORBALIS M NOVICE SENIOR I NORTH EASTON MA  1:27:09.80 2
225 RYAN BASTIEN M NOVICE SENIOR II CONCORD NH  1:13:33.20 1
227 RICH BLAIR M NOVICE SENIOR II WINCHESTER MA  1:24:25.40 2
233 FRANCIS FIFTY M NOVICE SENIOR II SANDOWN NH  1:28:49.30 3
228 ROB HALSTEAD M NOVICE VETERAN MILFORD NH  1:14:51.90 1
243 BILL OLSEN M NOVICE VETERAN ELIOT ME  1:15:07.50 2
230 ROBERT COLON M NOVICE VETERAN STONEHAM MA  1:15:13.20 3
207 PHILIP BRAULT M NOVICE VETERAN GARDNER MA  1:15:49.60 4
240 BRIAN VINCENT M NOVICE VETERAN SUNAPEE NH  1:16:25.80 5
210 DANIEL CHABOTTSR. M NOVICE VETERAN KEENE NH  1:20:50.50 6
252 RANDY GILMOUR M NOVICE VETERAN LUDLOW VT  1:27:15.20 7
238 MICHAEL GAGNON M NOVICE VETERAN SALEM NH  1:28:13.70 8
255 CHASE BENNETT M NOVICE VETERAN SALT LAKE CITY UT  1:30:45.80 9
237 TOM WEBB M NOVICE MASTER SUNAPEE NH  1:08:20.00 1
221 BILL DURFEE M NOVICE MASTER NORTH ANDOVER MA  1:10:44.70 2
235 MIKE DEAK M NOVICE MASTER SALEM MA  1:16:11.20 3
220 DAVID MAZALAUSKI M NOVICE MASTER DERRY NH  1:21:28.20 4
203 W TURNER M NOVICE MASTER HARRISON ME  1:21:36.90 5
204 DAN HURWITZ M NOVICE MASTER BEDFORD MA  1:22:49.60 6
212 BOB LAJEUNESSE M NOVICE MASTER LOUDON NH  1:33:30.50 7
211 TOM LEMAIRE M NOVICE MASTER ARLINGTON MA  1:36:04.10 8
209 JEFF HATTEM M NOVICE MASTER NATICK MA  1:51:20.40 9
213 DOUGLAS BUTTON M NOVICE MASTER WEST DANVILLE VT  2:13:45.00 10
205 TIMOTHY O'LOUGHLIN M NOVICE CLYDES MARSHFIELD MA  1:21:39.60 1
234 CURTIS ECK M NOVICE CLYDES MANCHESTER NH  1:28:50.00 2
105 HARRY PRECOURT M SPORT JUNIOR SUDBURY MA  1:36:34.60 1
131 COREY CONNELL M SPORT JUNIOR FRYEBURG ME  1:40:15.40 2
137 TOM SAMPSON M SPORT JUNIOR PLYMOUTH NH  1:45:48.30 3
102 NATHAN BELCHER M SPORT JUNIOR SOUTH WALPOLE MA  2:04:11.00 4
179 ROBERT POOLE M SPORT SENIOR I PLYMPTON MA  1:35:48.90 1
148 DREW BEST M SPORT SENIOR I CHESIRE CT  1:39:25.20 2
167 MICHAEL ROAN M SPORT SENIOR I EAST BRIDGEWATER MA  1:41:36.20 3
147 NICK AUYEUNG M SPORT SENIOR I MANCHESTER CT  1:42:56.60 4
152 JON LONGLEY M SPORT SENIOR II WORCESTER MA  1:36:11.40 1
129 SCOTT HOOD M SPORT SENIOR II JAFFREY NH  1:37:35.30 2
134 ANDREW BEEKMAN M SPORT SENIOR II HARRISVILLE NH  1:37:48.60 3
180 BRETT TALLMAN M SPORT SENIOR II SAXTONS RIVER VT  1:38:46.70 4
121 JOSEPH CADY M SPORT SENIOR II LOWELL MA  1:46:36.80 5
153 ERIC MANIEZ M SPORT SENIOR II ALLSTON MA  1:46:40.50 6
155 MARK ADAMS M SPORT SENIOR II MILFORD MA  1:49:19.20 7
124 ROBERT CRUZ M SPORT SENIOR II QUINCY MA  1:50:00.50 8
141 JOHN GIBBONS M SPORT SENIOR II BOSTON MA  1:50:17.80 9
165 BILL FITZGERALD M SPORT SENIOR II CONCORD NH  1:50:27.50 10
185 BILL BOCK M SPORT SENIOR II WATERTOWN MA  1:59:56.80 11
181 TODD BEARSE M SPORT VETERAN PEMBROKE MA  1:32:33.60 1
182 HANS WHIPPLE M SPORT VETERAN HOOKSETT NH  1:34:37.30 2
166 TODD ROWELL M SPORT VETERAN NASHUA NH  1:34:55.10 3
136 DAMON POOR M SPORT VETERAN JAFFREY NH  1:38:42.30 4
178 STEVEN SANDERS M SPORT VETERAN PETERBOROUGH NH  1:38:46.60 5
120 CLINT DOWD M SPORT VETERAN GOFFSTOWN NH  1:40:37.00 6
123 MARK BURNS M SPORT VETERAN PORTLAND ME  1:41:11.00 7
149 JOHN NOBILE M SPORT VETERAN FAIRFIELD CT  1:41:54.30 8
144 PJ LOVELY M SPORT VETERAN NEWPORT NH  1:42:14.80 9
142 HANS FERNSEBNER M SPORT VETERAN WINCHESTER MA  1:42:24.90 10
173 DAVID DEVINE M SPORT VETERAN WRENTHAM MA  1:42:44.50 11
128 MARK GURNEY M SPORT VETERAN SUNAPEE NH  1:42:51.40 12
168 KEVIN PICKETT M SPORT VETERAN EAST BRIDGEWATER MA  1:43:37.70 13
150 MARK PHANEUF M SPORT VETERAN ACUSHNET MA  1:43:52.90 14
158 THOMAS VARGA M SPORT VETERAN NORTH ANDOVER MA  1:45:45.90 15
133 DAVE BARR M SPORT VETERAN AYER MA  1:46:39.60 16
140 DAVID SKROCKI M SPORT VETERAN KEENE NH  1:49:44.20 17
183 CHRISTOPHER NAIMIE M SPORT VETERAN SUNAPEE NH  1:50:44.10 18
132 EDWARD CASTINE M SPORT VETERAN MERRIMAC MA  1:52:19.00 19
170 JOHN WILSON M SPORT VETERAN AMHERST NH  1:54:47.00 20
143 MATTHEW JUROS M SPORT VETERAN BOXFORD MA  1:56:36.40 21
118 PETER WRIGHT M SPORT VETERAN NASHUA NH  1:59:41.90 22
175 DAVID MOORE M SPORT VETERAN NEW BOSTON NH  2:01:16.60 23
113 MICHAEL TENNEY M SPORT VETERAN GUILD NH  2:10:42.90 24
160 RICHARD WOLFE M SPORT VETERAN BEDFORD MA  2:19:07.50 25
145 DOUG PHILLIPS M SPORT MASTER SANFORD ME  1:35:41.90 1
161 DWAYNE CLEMENT M SPORT MASTER NORTH BERWICK ME  1:40:19.70 2
151 BARRY LEWIS M SPORT MASTER NORTH DARTMOUTH MA  1:40:53.00 3
138 BOB SAMPSON M SPORT MASTER PLYMOUTH NH  1:42:57.50 4
135 MIKE LANIGAN M SPORT MASTER HOOKSETT NH  1:49:45.70 5
101 TOM MERRILL M SPORT MASTER PELHAM NH  1:52:30.30 6
117 JOHN TALOUMIS M SPORT MASTER CHICOPEE MA  1:52:41.10 7
111 PETER POKORSKI M SPORT MASTER SOMERVILLE MA  1:59:54.80 8
109 BRYAN BUDD M SPORT MASTER SACO ME  2:01:00.50 9
157 BRETT STCLAIR M SPORT MASTER DUNBARTON NH  2:01:51.40 10
110 LAWRENCE WOOLSON M SPORT MASTER WESTMORELAND NH  2:03:17.90 11
171 ANDREW SCHNELLINGER M SPORT CLYDES NORTH ANDOVER MA  1:33:49.50 1
104 ANDY SHERMAN M SPORT CLYDES ANDOVER MA  1:46:08.00 2
114 BRYAN ROPER M SPORT CLYDES GILFORD NH  1:57:36.30 3
130 KENNETH ABBOTT M SPORT CLYDES KEENE NH  1:58:55.70 4
122 HANK KELLS M SPORT CLYDES ANDOVER MA  2:05:11.80 5
58 ERIC DAVITT M EXPERT JUNIOR DEERFIELD NH  1:59:45.60 1
26 TIMOTHY HALLIDAY M EXPERT JUNIOR RINDGE NH  2:01:28.40 2
47 ANDREW WALTERS M EXPERT JUNIOR GEORGES MILLS NH  2:03:48.90 3
7 KIRK TURNER M EXPERT JUNIOR HARRISON ME  2:04:20.30 4
21 ETHAN GILMOUR M EXPERT JUNIOR LUDLOW VT  2:14:42.20 5
65 COLT MCELWAINE M EXPERT JUNIOR CANTON MA  2:15:27.20 6
59 NATHAN RINGQUIST M EXPERT SENIOR I WESTMINSTER MA  1:49:30.20 1
50 NOAH TAYLOR M EXPERT SENIOR I PETERBOROUGH NH  1:52:02.20 2
63 JUSTINWILLIAM SPINELLI M EXPERT SENIOR I NASHUA NH  1:56:01.60 3
61 AARON RENEY M EXPERT SENIOR I GRANTHAM NH  2:01:20.00 4
49 BENJAMIN MOODY M EXPERT SENIOR II NEW BOSTON NH  1:46:16.60 1
17 MATT BOOBAR M EXPERT SENIOR II PLYMOUTH NH  1:48:52.30 2
15 YALE IVERSON M EXPERT SENIOR II OLD TOWN ME  1:55:43.20 3
46 THOM PARSONS M EXPERT SENIOR II LEXINGTON MA  2:03:07.40 4
10 JEROME HUGHES M EXPERT SENIOR II HOPKINTON MA  2:03:22.20 5
56 BRIAN KING M EXPERT SENIOR II DEERFIELD NH  2:08:47.20 6
30 JOSHUA SCHOENFELD M EXPERT SENIOR II GOFFSTOWN NH  2:09:09.20 7
48 ERIC BOISVERT M EXPERT SENIOR II MANCHESTER NH  2:09:36.90 8
53 KEVIN CHICHLOWSKI M EXPERT SENIOR II WHITMAN MA  2:14:25.20 9
38 SKIP BROWN M EXPERT VETERAN CAMBRIDGE MA  1:51:19.60 1
29 TODD WATTERS M EXPERT VETERAN ATTLEBORO MA  1:53:12.40 2
57 STEPHEN HUMPHREYS M EXPERT VETERAN EXETER NH  1:56:15.80 3
41 PAUL SIMOES M EXPERT VETERAN RUTLAND MA  2:01:13.50 4
45 RICHARD BROWN M EXPERT VETERAN PLAISTOW NH  2:02:49.00 5
25 MARK GUNSALUS M EXPERT VETERAN DUDLEY MA  2:03:32.50 6
54 SETH KAUFMAN M EXPERT VETERAN CARVER MA  2:09:35.70 7
24 JAMES GRIMLEY M EXPERT VETERAN NARRAGANSETT RI  2:10:59.30 8
55 RICHARD DENNISON M EXPERT VETERAN CONCORD NH  2:12:00.40 9
40 ED PIERCE M EXPERT VETERAN CONCORD NH  2:20:30.50 10
9 STEVE ARSENAULT M EXPERT MASTER KEENE NH  2:02:41.80 1
42 KENNY SHARDLOW M EXPERT MASTER RUMFORD RI  2:04:14.00 2
64 SCOTT BUCHANAN M EXPERT MASTER PORTSMOUTH NH  2:09:16.20 3
43 CHICK MACLEAN M EXPERT MASTER MANCHESTER NH  2:10:34.40 4
16 TOM BARTON M EXPERT MASTER HOOKSETT NH  2:10:45.60 5
5 ROBERT BELCHER M EXPERT MASTER SOUTH WALPOLE MA  2:11:49.60 6
22 WIL MALONSON M EXPERT MASTER WOBURN MA  2:12:41.70 7
35 ALBERT RAINE M EXPERT MASTER CONCORD NH  2:13:14.60 8
14 DEREK GRIGGS M EXPERT MASTER SEABROOK NH  2:14:46.50 9
66 GEORGE GAGNON M EXPERT MASTER MERRIMACK NH  2:16:35.10 10
27 ROBERT VAUGHAN M EXPERT MASTER BRADFORD VT  2:27:11.10 11
31 RICH DESMAIRAS M EXPERT VETERAN ATTLEBORO MA  2:26:45.20 1
18 EMMANUEL CORREIA M SINGLE SPEED SINGLE SPEED DARTMOUTH MA  2:03:46.60 1
11 MICHAEL FITZPATRICK M SINGLE SPEED SINGLE SPEED WESTFORD MA  2:10:14.40 2
19 CHRISTOPHER SMITH M SINGLE SPEED SINGLE SPEED ROSLINDALE MA  2:12:13.60 3
34 ERIC BASCOMBE M SINGLE SPEED SINGLE SPEED CUMBERLAND RI 2:20:55 4
108 RAYMOND MARTIN M SINGLE SPEED SINGLE SPEED MANSFIELD MA  2:28:21.10 5
60 MYLES MCPARTLAND M SINGLE SPEED SINGLE SPEED NORTON MA  2:33:00.50 6